Výsledky 2009

VÝSLEDKOVÁ LISTINA
1. ročníku veřejného cyklistického závodu 
" KOUŘIMSKÁ 50"

       

  pořadí

start.

 

jméno

mezičas

Cíl

číslo

příjmení

 

76

Johannis

Ondřej

0,52

1,33

1

2

36

Kačírek

David

0,52

1,34

3

42

Adámek

Jiří

0,57

1,42

4

 

Kohutová

Alena

1,02

1,43

7

5

74

Černý

Jan

0,52

1,44

6

26

Pícha 

Tomáš

0,58

1,46

7

55

Krejčí

Pavel

0,59

1,46

8

33

Zoufalý

Libor

0,58

1,48

9

13

Klápště

Václav

0,58

1,49

10

10

Pekárek

Jiří

1

1,51

11 - 12

60

Tlučhoř

Petr

1,04

1,53

11 - 12

67

Jarošík

Jan

1,05

1,53

13

61

Habásko

Milan

 

1,54

14

58

Bejček

Jan

 

1,56

15

3

Habásko

Vladislav

1,05

1,57

16

59

Král

Petr

1,04

1,58

17

43

Novák

Jiří

1,05

1,59

18

23

Vojtko

Ladislav

1,08

2,01

19

19

Tetur

Filip

1,08

2,02

20

34

Staufčík

Martin

1,08

2,03

21

18

Drška

Roman

1,11

2,06

22

6

Kocábek

Tomáš

1,08

2,07

23

32

Malý

Tomáš

1,13

2,08

24 - 26

4

Habásková 

Hana

1,1

2,09

24 - 26

56

Horký

Václav

 

2,09

24 - 26

69

Doucha

Robert

1,15

2,09

27 - 30

25

Kottás

David

1,14

2,11

27 - 30

31

Revák

Pavel

1,14

2,11

27 - 30

66

Kordina

Jaroslav

1,14

2,11

27 - 30

17

Wojoda

Martin

1,14

2,11

31

2

Malý

Jaromír

1,13

2,16

32 - 33

68

Douchová

Věra

1,15

2,19

32 - 33

5

Kocábková

Jarmila

1,17

2,19

34

50

Keltner

Janek

1,2

2,25

35

46

Lupínek

Vítězslav st.

1,17

2,26

36

57

Novák

Josef

1,2

2,24

37

52

Bitter

Jiří

1,22

2,28

38 - 41

51

Neruda

Tomáš

1,14

2,29

38 - 41

53

Kobera

Vlastimil

1,22

2,29

38 - 41

28

Popovičová

Aneta

1,34

2,29

38 - 41

39

Čech

Jakub

1,2

2,29

42

70

Kubálek

Jan

1,15

2,32

43

11

Dobiášová

Eva

1,25

2,33

44

12

Nováková

Mirka

1,25

2,38

45 - 46

44

Drahota

Pavel

1,26

2,39

45 - 46

45

Drahotová

Jitka

1,26

2,39

47 - 49

62

Lupínek

Vítězslav ml.

1,29

2,49

47 - 49

63

Lupínková

Romana

1,29

2,49

47 - 49

64

Lupínek

Vítězslav

1,29

2,49

50

24

Kopecký

Milan

1,36

2,54

51 - 52

48

Keltnerová

Lenka

1,36

3,1

51 - 52

49

Keltnerový

Petr

1,36

3,1

53 - 55

71

Bečková

Michaela

1,39

3,07

53 - 55

72

Bečková

Marie

1,39

3,07

53 - 55

73

Ťavoda

Ondřej

1,39

3,07

56 - 57

20

Auterská

Lenka

1,41

3,11

56 - 57

21

Auterská 

Lenka ml.

1,41

3,11

58 - 60

1

Klementová

Kateřina

1,52

3,2

58 - 60

37

Klement

Lukáš

1,52

3,2

58 - 60

38

Čech

Přemysl

1,52

,3,20

61 - 64

29

Blandová

Dana

1,56

3,34

61 - 64

30

Blanda

Václav

1,56

3,34

61 - 64

15

Jeník

Jan

1,54

3,34

61 - 64

16

Jeníková

Martina

1,54

3,34

65

35

Šťastný

Vlastimil

2,21

4,25

 

41

Dien

Petr

 

nedojel

 

40

Hladík

Jan

 

nedojel

 

27

Popovičová

Jana

 

nedojela