2011 M35

VÝSLEDKOVÁ LISTINA
50 km – M35

poř. stč jméno nar. kat tým čas ztráta km/h  
1. 251 PLESNÍK Michal 1984 M35   1:17:09   38,9  
2. 191 KUNC Marek 1986 M35 Polepy 1:17:15 0:00:07 38,8  
3. 169 BRANDEJS Milan 1976 M35 VARTA - TJ Sokol Králuv Dvur 1:17:16 0:00:07 38,8  
4. 211 HUMPLÍK Jiří 1977 M35 H-H Smíchov 1:17:16 0:00:08 38,8  
5. 239 POŘÍZ Martin 1992 M35 Rubena Birell Specialized 1:17:17 0:00:09 38,8  
6. 232 SŮVA Michal 1992 M35 SKC Pečky 1:17:18 0:00:09 38,8  
7. 40 BOHATA Tomáš 1993 M35 Remerx cycling team Kolín 1:17:21 0:00:12 38,8  
8. 225 ISTENČIN  Lukáš 1977 M35   1:17:23 0:00:14 38,8  
9. 151 DOMANSKÝ Libor 1979 M35 Český Brod 1:17:31 0:00:22 38,7  
10. 212 VESELÝ Pavel 1981 M35 Mělník 1:17:35 0:00:27 38,7  
11. 6 HULA Jan 1986 M35 CK Vinohradské šlapky 1:17:36 0:00:27 38,7  
12. 243 VOBECKÝ Tomáš 1978 M35 Vinohradské Šlapky 1:17:39 0:00:31 38,6  
13. 107 BŘÍŠKO David 1983 M35 Praha 9 1:23:09 0:06:01 36,1  
14. 99 GONDEK Pavel 1979 M35 RT Steel 1:23:16 0:06:07 36,0  
15. 203 KADLEC Rudolf 1984 M35 KPO 1:23:16 0:06:08 36,0  
16. 48 BENEŠ Josef 1982 M35   1:23:52 0:06:43 35,8  
17. 134 KUNC Vít 1986 M35 Kolín 1:24:46 0:07:38 35,4  
18. 34 SLAVÍK Jiří 1976 M35 1. Královský klub námořního jachtingu v Českém Brodě 1:25:06 0:07:57 35,3  
19. 168 HORNA Sáva 1982 M35 CK Sportblažek.cz 1:25:27 0:08:19 35,1  
20. 164 LIPTÁK Lukáš 1982 M35 SKC Pečky 1:26:04 0:08:56 34,9  
21. 113 MENSA Libor 1984 M35 Kolín 1:28:56 0:11:47 33,7  
22. 193 MICHALÁK Petr 1979 M35 Vinohradské Šlapky 1:28:56 0:11:48 33,7  
23. 238 SVITÁK  Pavel 1991 M35 Rubena Birell Specialized 1:29:42 0:12:34 33,4  
24. 162 JONÁK Radek 1979 M35 Mont-Blanc MTB team 1:29:46 0:12:38 33,4  
25. 4 ČÍŽEK Roman 1977 M35 žádný 1:29:53 0:12:45 33,4  
26. 11 HABÁSKO Petr 1976 M35 Habi team 1:30:53 0:13:45 33,0  
27. 59 ADÁMEK Jiří 1983 M35   1:30:55 0:13:46 33,0  
28. 119 BARTOŠ Václav 1985 M35 Kolín 1:32:35 0:15:27 32,4  
29. 221 SEVERA Ondřej 1995 M35   1:32:36 0:15:27 32,4  
30. 10 KŘIVÁNEK Michal 1987 M35   1:33:35 0:16:27 32,1  
31. 13 STARÝ Aleš 1982 M35 Zásmuky 1:34:12 0:17:04 31,8  
32. 224 PĚKNÝ Štěpán 1984 M35   1:35:55 0:18:46 31,3  
33. 130 MATOUŠEK Jiří 1976 M35 Golčův Jeníkov 1:37:43 0:20:35 30,7  
34. 108 KUČERA Martin 1983 M35   1:38:36 0:21:28 30,4  
35. 89 URBÁNEK Pavel 1989 M35   1:39:50 0:22:41 30,1  
36. 175 MENDA Martin 1985 M35   1:39:53 0:22:45 30,0  
37. 174 ŠTAJNER Petr 1985 M35   1:39:55 0:22:46 30,0  
38. 201 LEDVINA Petr 1977 M35 Lezci z nížin 1:40:07 0:22:58 30,0  
39. 50 MRÁZ Pavel 1977 M35 Praha 9 1:43:40 0:26:31 28,9  
40. 196 PROCHÁZKA Matouš 1991 M35   1:44:31 0:27:22 28,7  
41. 69 HULA Martin 1992 M35 CK Vinohradské Šlapky 1:44:34 0:27:26 28,7  
42. 120 JITERSKÝ Jakub 1980 M35 Ždánice 1:45:04 0:27:56 28,6  
43. 57 ŠMIGELSKÝ Lukáš 1996 M35 Klašterní Skalice 1:47:57 0:30:49 27,8  
44. 110 PĚKNÝ Milan 1979 M35 Petrovice II 1:49:09 0:32:00 27,5  
45. 14 HOLUB Lukáš 1985 M35 Pečky 1:49:30 0:32:21 27,4  
46. 202 SMRTKA Martin 1979 M35 Lezci z nížin 1:50:08 0:32:59 27,2  
47. 44 ŠMEJKAL Jiří 1977 M35 Praha 1:50:14 0:33:05 27,2  
48. 152 JAROŠÍK Jan 1978 M35 Lomnice n. Pop. 1:51:23 0:34:15 26,9  
49. 115 DOUCHA Robert 1978 M35 Praha 9 Kbely 1:53:30 0:36:22 26,4  
50. 147 DRAHOTA Pavel 1989 M35   1:53:45 0:36:36 26,4  
51. 29 HRABÁK Lukáš 1976 M35 Nová Ves I 1:56:28 0:39:20 25,8  
52. 172 SIŇOR Michal 1978 M35 Kouřim 1:57:02 0:39:54 25,6  
53. 49 HOR Tomáš 1977 M35 1. Královský námořní klub jachtingu v Českém Brodě 1:57:45 0:40:37 25,5  
54. 64 HOR David 1994 M35 Český Brod 1:57:45 0:40:37 25,5  
55. 171 RYCHNA Michael 1977 M35 Bootcamps 1:58:36 0:41:27 25,3  
56. 158 KELTNER Vojtěch 1993 M35 Kouřim 1:59:19 0:42:11 25,1  
57. 245 ČECH Jakub 1996 M35   2:00:27 0:43:19 24,9  
58. 149 KAPIC Miloslav 1979 M35   2:02:09 0:45:01 24,6  
59. 121 PELLER Patrik 1979 M35 Praha-východ 2:05:46 0:48:37 23,9  
60. 68 NECKÁŘ Adam 1995 M35 Zásmuky 2:07:06 0:49:58 23,6  
61. 241 BIČÁK Josef 1977 M35   2:07:08 0:50:00 23,6  
62. 207 ZÁBRAHA Michal 1998 M35 Zásmuky 2:08:47 0:51:38 23,3  
63. 97 TULACH Jiří 1984 M35 Sherlog 2:10:24 0:53:15 23,0  
64. 153 ŽIŠKO Zdeněk 1976 M35 Kolín 2:13:21 0:56:12 22,5  
65. 46 KOZÁK Dušan 1988 M35 Praha 2:13:45 0:56:36 22,4  
66. 21 ŠMEJKAL Lubomír 1978 M35 Kouřím 2:14:26 0:57:18 22,3  
67. 165 KALLASCH Petr 1987 M35 Malotice 2:14:40 0:57:32 22,3  
68. 197 CHRASTNÝ Tomáš 1982 M35 Kolín 2:15:26 0:58:18 22,2  
69. 208 ZÁBRAHA Adam 1997 M35 Zásmuky 2:17:11 1:00:02 21,9  
70. 159 CHALOUPKA Ondřej 1986 M35 Kolín 2:22:31 1:05:23 21,1  
71. 216 LOLAS Kostas 1977 M35   2:28:02 1:10:54 20,3  
72. 214 CALDA Ivo 1981 M35   3:03:04 1:45:55 16,4  
73. 56 BEDNAŘÍK Pavel 1979 M35 Praha 1 3:07:14 1:50:05 16,0  
74. 185 PIVOŇKA Jiří 1996 M35 Kouřim 3:25:56 2:08:48 14,6  
  145 LINDNER Jakub 1996 M35 Zásmuky DNF      
  237 ŠTEMBERG Milan 1986 M35 VSK Humanita Praha DNF