2011 M36-50

VÝSLEDKOVÁ LISTINA
50 km – M36-50

poř. stč jméno nar. kat tým čas ztráta km/h  
1. 195 KLÍMA David 1971 M36-50 Vokolek Cycling Team 1:17:11 0:00:03 38,9  
2. 124 PRAGER Karel 1963 M36-50 CK Vinohradské Šlapky 1:17:13 0:00:04 38,9  
3. 112 ZVOLSKÝ Roman 1965 M36-50 Factor bike team 1:17:14 0:00:06 38,8  
4. 170 GONDEK Petr 1975 M36-50 giant dimp 1:17:16 0:00:07 38,8  
5. 194 CUC Michal 1973 M36-50 Vokolek Cycling Team 1:17:18 0:00:10 38,8  
6. 72 BŘEZINA Petr 1962 M36-50 SKP Olympia Kutná Hora 1:17:22 0:00:13 38,8  
7. 187 ŠIMERA Petr 1966 M36-50 caffenannini.cz 1:17:28 0:00:20 38,7  
8. 139 KUBÍN Martin 1975 M36-50 vinohradské šlapky 1:23:08 0:06:00 36,1  
9. 106 KLINDERA Michal 1973 M36-50 CK Vinohradské šlapky 1:24:47 0:07:38 35,4  
10. 58 MAREK David 1975 M36-50 agro kolín 1:24:48 0:07:39 35,4  
11. 233 ZACH Pavel 1965 M36-50 Vinohradské Šlapky 1:24:56 0:07:48 35,3  
12. 192 OPLETAL Kamil 1963 M36-50 Praha 1 1:24:59 0:07:51 35,3  
13. 111 DUNDA Milan 1975 M36-50 Mont Blanc MTB team 1:25:03 0:07:54 35,3  
14. 118 VOLF Petr 1970 M36-50 Žleby 1:25:05 0:07:57 35,3  
15. 183 NOVÁK Arnošt 1973 M36-50 Factor Bike Team 1:25:15 0:08:06 35,2  
16. 12 LEJCEK Viktor 1974 M36-50 CS MTB HOBBY 1:25:29 0:08:20 35,1  
17. 73 JÍŠA Václav 1966 M36-50 Kominíci Kolín 1:25:29 0:08:20 35,1  
18. 135 MÍCHAL Miroslav 1974 M36-50   1:25:36 0:08:28 35,0  
19. 247 KUBÁT Jiří 1973 M36-50   1:28:49 0:11:41 33,8  
20. 166 KAHOUN Pavel 1971 M36-50   1:28:50 0:11:41 33,8  
21. 127 ALFERY Václav 1963 M36-50 CK Vinohradské šlapky 1:29:49 0:12:40 33,4  
22. 249 HORÁČEK Petr 1961 M36-50 Markus 1:29:52 0:12:44 33,4  
23. 167 RUSNÁK Marián 1974 M36-50 CK SPORTBLAŽEK.cz 1:31:13 0:14:05 32,9  
24. 125 JANDA Jiří 1973 M36-50 Vinohradské Šlapky 1:33:33 0:16:25 32,1  
25. 75 VEJDOVSKÝ Karel 1969 M36-50 Kominíci Kolín 1:39:37 0:22:28 30,1  
26. 157 LÁZŇOVSKÝ Jiří 1966 M36-50 SKP Olympia Kutná Hora 1:39:55 0:22:47 30,0  
27. 248 ŠEVČÍK Ladislav 1967 M36-50   1:40:08 0:23:00 30,0  
28. 182 KADLEC Roman 1966 M36-50 Kolín 1:40:13 0:23:05 29,9  
29. 86 TLUČHOŘ Petr 1963 M36-50 Kolín 4 1:40:19 0:23:11 29,9  
30. 246 NEDBAL Luboš 1964 M36-50   1:43:10 0:26:01 29,1  
31. 230 KŘENEK David 1968 M36-50 MFBT 1:43:19 0:26:11 29,0  
32. 101 BUCHÁČEK Pavel 1969 M36-50 SPIDER BAG 1:43:47 0:26:38 28,9  
33. 177 HÁJEK Petr 1972 M36-50 Praha 5 1:44:06 0:26:57 28,8  
34. 126 DUSIL Petr 1972 M36-50 Praha 5 1:44:06 0:26:58 28,8  
35. 60 KYZIVÁT Zdeněk 1972 M36-50 Bike Adventure Lázně Bohdaneč 1:44:46 0:27:37 28,6  
36. 62 DRŠKA Roman 1961 M36-50 Kouřim 1:44:54 0:27:45 28,6  
37. 227 TEPLÝ Jiří 1974 M36-50   1:45:33 0:28:24 28,4  
38. 32 HUJER Martin 1969 M36-50 Dobřichov 1:45:42 0:28:33 28,4  
39. 28 HRABÁK Dušan 1975 M36-50 Radim 1:45:53 0:28:44 28,3  
40. 102 ČERVINKA Zdeněk 1964 M36-50 SPIDER BAG 1:49:40 0:32:31 27,4  
41. 85 KRÁL Petr 1963 M36-50 Kolín 5 1:50:13 0:33:05 27,2  
42. 116 SEDLÁČEK Miroslav 1964 M36-50 městec králové 1:50:25 0:33:17 27,2  
43. 178 PIPEK Pavel 1970 M36-50   1:50:55 0:33:47 27,0  
44. 78 KARELA David 1971 M36-50 Velký Osek 1:52:19 0:35:10 26,7  
45. 77 DAŠEK Filip 1971 M36-50 Velký Osek 1:53:00 0:35:51 26,5  
46. 1 MALÝ Jaromír 1969 M36-50 Praha 3 1:53:30 0:36:22 26,4  
47. 9 NERUDA Tomáš 1975 M36-50 Kouřim 1:54:19 0:37:10 26,2  
48. 36 ZAMYKAL Dalibor 1975 M36-50 Kolín 1:56:15 0:39:06 25,8  
49. 37 ŠANTRŮČEK Jan 1974 M36-50   1:56:16 0:39:07 25,8  
50. 55 SÝKORA Petr 1966 M36-50   1:57:58 0:40:50 25,4  
51. 42 BARTUŠEK Jan 1973 M36-50 Praha 8 1:59:51 0:42:42 25,0  
52. 122 SIXTA Jaroslav 1964 M36-50 Městec Králové 2:01:08 0:44:00 24,8  
53. 199 POHOŘÁLEK Jirka 1967 M36-50   2:03:24 0:46:16 24,3  
54. 244 BUŘIČ Petr 1961 M36-50   2:03:32 0:46:24 24,3  
55. 43 JIREŠ Ladislav 1973 M36-50 PRAHA 5 2:07:01 0:49:53 23,6  
56. 163 DRAHOTA Pavel 1968 M36-50   2:08:08 0:50:59 23,4  
57. 41 KAIFER Bohuš 1973 M36-50 1. Královský klub námořního jachtingu v Českém Brodě s odl. pracovištěm v Plzni 2:11:56 0:54:48 22,7  
58. 240 ZÁMIŠ Martin 1975 M36-50   2:14:33 0:57:25 22,3  
59. 25 ULÍK Filip 1970 M36-50 1. Královský klub námořního jachtingu v Českém Brodě 2:16:31 0:59:22 22,0  
60. 206 ZÁBRAHA Lubor 1973 M36-50 neregistrován 2:17:11 1:00:03 21,9  
61. 98 KADAVÝ Josef 1967 M36-50 Týnec nad Labem 2:17:15 1:00:07 21,9  
62. 205 ZÁBRAHA Radek 1968 M36-50 neregistrován 2:18:07 1:00:58 21,7  
63. 27 KOULA František 1972 M36-50 1. Královský klub námořního jachtingu v Českém Brodě 2:22:59 1:05:51 21,0  
64. 179 MALÝ Tomáš 1962 M36-50 Rozsochatec 91 2:23:45 1:06:36 20,9  
65. 217 LOLAS  Tim 1974 M36-50   2:24:55 1:07:47 20,7  
66. 218 SCHNEIDER Ondřej 1974 M36-50   2:25:03 1:07:55 20,7  
67. 47 HOLAN Jiří 1968 M36-50 1. Královský klub námořního jachtingu v Českém Brodě 2:32:09 1:15:01 19,7  
68. 45 BÁRTA Jiří 1963 M36-50 1. Královský klub námořního jachtingu v Českém Brodě 2:32:09 1:15:01 19,7  
69. 180 HONS Robert 1967 M36-50 Kostelec n. Č. L. 2:42:51 1:25:43 18,4  
70. 128 VOJTKO Ladislav 1972 M36-50 W.B.S. Jičín 2:57:35 1:40:27 16,9  
71. 31 SVOBODA Tomáš 1974 M36-50 1. Královský klub námořního jachtingu v Českém Brodě 3:15:22 1:58:13 15,4  
72. 35 SVOBODA Radek 1970 M36-50 1. Královský klub námořního jachtingu 3:15:22 1:58:13 15,4  
73. 186 VAŠKO Martin 1973 M36-50 Horní Chvatliny 3:26:43 2:09:35 14,5  
  250 HŘEBÍČEK Tibor 1975 M36-50   DNF